Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 255   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fowkes, Brodie18120020
2 Chasemore, Matthew F18110000
3 Siritunga, Johanne2190001
4 Bevan, Cory J1880001
5 Jassal, Jeshua C2380011
6 Cleland, Jordan1681000
7 Gambetta, Thomas J2172000
8 Williamson, Ryan T1670000
9 Dalzotto, Michael960020
10 Crosby, Matthew1460000
11 McDonnell, Jordan2560010
12 Cockayne, Bailey1050000
13 Hughes, Mitchell1850000
14 Metcalf, Thomas1550000
15 bergwerf, jarrod N1950001
16 Pilon, Nathan S18523420
17 Goodes, Jarrod W1750000
18 Mark, Reiley T1750020
19 Fowkes, Cooper A2450010
20 Armitage, Jarrod L1650021
21 Oliver, Brayden S1150011
22 Bourke, Ethan A1950000
23 Cosgriff, Noah J955000
24 Siritunga, Joshua1443010
25 Jassal, Isaiah C1040001
26 Siritunga, Mahendra V940000
27 Binns, Mason2143001
28 Smallwood, Jai740001
29 Pereira, Mathew A1040000
30 Paul, Lachlan1040000
31 Milo, Noah J1040000
32 Dupree, Jack1040030
33 Polson, Lachlan1041000
34 de Souza, Darren J1740001
35 Quinlan, Damien940010
36 Phillips, Jack P940001
37 Metcalf, Rhys1040000
38 Stones, Ethan1240000
39 Viney, Wayne1441000
40 Islam, Mahdee1040000
41 Shirt, Nicholas A940000
42 Marsham, Tex1040001
43 McSkimming, Cameron M830000
44 Brown, Lachlan J9310222
45 Nichols, Louis1330001
46 Allen, Trent N1032300
47 Wills, Jarryd630000
48 Bartlett, Justin J1130001
49 Baxter, Blade E530011
50 Smith, Lucas1030010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 255   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.