Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 254   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McSkimming, Cameron M1191110
2 bergwerf, aaron2190000
3 Goodes, Jarrod W2590000
4 Binns, Jaxon2583110
5 Pastras - Jnr, Nicholas2480020
6 Bourke, Ethan A2384010
7 Chasemore, Matthew F2780011
8 Mark, Reiley T2780020
9 Shirt, Nicholas A1480000
10 Siegelwin, Crandel S1170000
11 Bevan, Cory J2770001
12 Paul, Lachlan1770010
13 Singh, Kanvar1170000
14 Cannon, Noah1470010
15 Fowkes, Tyler1070031
16 Jassal, Isaiah C3960000
17 Akin, Aydin1160020
18 Herkess, Brodie25615671
19 Dumesny, Matthew N1260000
20 Mealia, Lachlan960000
21 Brown, Joshua R1860000
22 Naffa, Lucas W960010
23 Cleland, Jordan2760310
24 Bergwerf, Darren1460010
25 Ridoutt, Logan1260000
26 Scott, Jack1260000
27 McDonnell, Jordan1760020
28 Williams, Mason1050010
29 de Souza, Darren J1450010
30 Fowkes, Cooper A1250000
31 Debono, Craig1050000
32 McHale, Trent2050011
33 Bartlett, Justin J1950001
34 Stones, Ethan1250010
35 Holden, Joshua D1850001
36 YEAROT, BENJAMIN1351011
37 De Zilwa, Grehem1250022
38 Fishley, Douglas1150010
39 Mazzagatti, Beaudi J2440020
40 Mack, Brodie1140000
41 Crosby, Matthew1240000
42 Wills, Toby1040010
43 Hinchliffe, Blake A1540101
44 Narayan, Joshua1041070
45 gamage, januk1340000
46 Ward, Jason2048110
47 Curtain, Matt1441011
48 Ramkumar, Ramkishore1140010
49 Metcalf, Rhys1140000
50 Moore, Harrison1741000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 254   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.