Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 255   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fowkes, Brodie24130040
2 Chasemore, Matthew F19110000
3 Jassal, Jeshua C29100021
4 Siritunga, Johanne2590001
5 Williamson, Ryan T1990000
6 Cleland, Jordan1791000
7 Bevan, Cory J1980001
8 Gambetta, Thomas J2782010
9 Dalzotto, Michael1270020
10 McDonnell, Jordan3170010
11 Mark, Reiley T1970021
12 Crosby, Matthew1760000
13 Paul, Lachlan1360000
14 Goodes, Jarrod W1860000
15 Cosgriff, Noah J955000
16 Siritunga, Joshua18510020
17 Cockayne, Bailey1150000
18 Siritunga, Mahendra V1250000
19 Hughes, Mitchell1950000
20 Metcalf, Thomas1650000
21 Binns, Mason2653001
22 bergwerf, jarrod N2250001
23 Pereira, Mathew A1350010
24 Malloy, Michael J1050040
25 Pilon, Nathan S19524420
26 Oliver, Brayden S1250011
27 Bourke, Ethan A2250000
28 Fowkes, Cooper A3050020
29 Quinlan, Damien1250010
30 Phillips, Jack P1250001
31 Armitage, Jarrod L1650021
32 Stones, Ethan1550000
33 Shirt, Nicholas A1240000
34 Du Plessis, Jake1041000
35 Marsham, Tex1240001
36 Jassal, Isaiah C1340001
37 Nichols, Louis1540001
38 Smallwood, Jai740001
39 Bartlett, Justin J1440001
40 Milo, Noah J1240000
41 Dupree, Jack1240030
42 Cross, Alexander W1140003
43 Polson, Lachlan1141010
44 Viney, Wayne1741000
45 Islam, Mahdee1440000
46 Peck, James R1340001
47 de Souza, Darren J1840001
48 Metcalf, Rhys1140000
49 Ferguson, Mitchell G1740010
50 Bandara, Bineth930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 255   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.