Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 254   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McSkimming, Cameron M1191110
2 bergwerf, aaron2190000
3 Goodes, Jarrod W2590000
4 Shirt, Nicholas A1480000
5 Binns, Jaxon2583110
6 Pastras - Jnr, Nicholas2480020
7 Bourke, Ethan A2384010
8 Chasemore, Matthew F2780011
9 Mark, Reiley T2780020
10 Bevan, Cory J2770001
11 Paul, Lachlan1770010
12 Singh, Kanvar1170000
13 Siegelwin, Crandel S1170000
14 Cannon, Noah1470010
15 Fowkes, Tyler1070031
16 Mealia, Lachlan960000
17 Jassal, Isaiah C3960000
18 Akin, Aydin1160020
19 Brown, Joshua R1860000
20 Naffa, Lucas W960010
21 Herkess, Brodie25615671
22 Dumesny, Matthew N1260000
23 Cleland, Jordan2760310
24 Bergwerf, Darren1460010
25 Ridoutt, Logan1260000
26 Scott, Jack1260000
27 McDonnell, Jordan1760020
28 Williams, Mason1050010
29 Bartlett, Justin J1950001
30 de Souza, Darren J1450010
31 Fowkes, Cooper A1250000
32 Debono, Craig1050000
33 McHale, Trent2050011
34 Stones, Ethan1250010
35 Holden, Joshua D1850001
36 YEAROT, BENJAMIN1351011
37 De Zilwa, Grehem1250022
38 Fishley, Douglas1150010
39 Chopra, Raunaq1040011
40 Crosby, Matthew1240000
41 Wills, Toby1040010
42 Hinchliffe, Blake A1540101
43 Narayan, Joshua1041070
44 gamage, januk1340000
45 Ward, Jason2048110
46 Curtain, Matt1441011
47 Ramkumar, Ramkishore1140010
48 Mazzagatti, Beaudi J2440020
49 Mack, Brodie1140000
50 Metcalf, Rhys1140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 254   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.