Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 246   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Binns, Jaxon25150020
2 Paul, Lachlan24130000
3 Brown, Lachlan J22120220
4 Bergwerf, Darren1190000
5 Bourke, Ethan A2683000
6 Owen, Jude W1480021
7 Chasemore, Matthew F2280001
8 Fishley, Douglas1480000
9 Kellepotha, Ruwantha P2280031
10 Williams, Mason1270010
11 Robertson, Matthew J2270000
12 Peiris, Hasith1270031
13 Stones, Ethan2270020
14 Putson, Stuart1070000
15 Rigoni, Christopher760000
16 Bevan, Cory J2160011
17 Curtain, Matt1068020
18 Curtain, William J1464020
19 Mangat, Harmandeep960000
20 McDonnell, Jordan1860020
21 Shirt, Nicholas A1560000
22 Linden, Dylan950000
23 Parrant, Jacob1153000
24 Holden, Joshua D2150000
25 Curtain, Samuel M950000
26 Ferguson, Mitchell G1250010
27 bergwerf, aaron1150000
28 Reddy, Abhijit M1450020
29 Mazzagatti, Beaudi J2550010
30 Bhasker, Aditya Gautam1050000
31 Stephenson, Ryan1152000
32 Fowkes, Tyler2151030
33 Marsham, Tex1050012
34 Barnard, Aaron M1340000
35 Jassal, Isaiah C3340000
36 Baxter, Blade E340000
37 Sheehan, Daniel B1040001
38 Ramkumar, Ramkishore1140010
39 Viney, Wayne1240020
40 Oliver, Brayden S1340000
41 Inglis, Charlie1241042
42 Wilcock, James D1940000
43 Herkess, Brodie26420870
44 Mack, Brodie1040001
45 Sharlassian, Harry1340010
46 Malloy, Michael J1340000
47 Smith, Cameron2340000
48 Ryan, Matthew W730000
49 Binns, Mason1430000
50 Bleumink, Robert A330010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 246   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.